Saturday, March 9, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Oak Harbor 0
|
Marysville-Getchell 3 |
Marysville Getchell |
2:00 PM |
|
|
|
Squalicum 6
|
Marysville-Pilchuck 2 |
Marysville-Pilchuck |
7:00 PM |
|
Monday, March 11, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Sedro-Woolley 3
|
Nooksack Valley 1 |
Nooksack Valley Elem |
4:30 PM |
|
|
|
Arlington 2
|
Ferndale 1 |
Ferndale HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
|
Lakewood 0
|
Meridian 7 |
Meridian HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Tuesday, March 12, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Granite Falls 1
|
Burlington-Edison 12 |
Burlington-Edison HS |
6:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Vernon 4
|
Ferndale 1 |
Ferndale HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
|
Lynden 1
|
Squalicum 5 |
Squalicum HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
|
Anacortes 1
|
Blaine 2 |
Blaine HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
|
Bellingham 1
|
Sehome 3 |
Sehome HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
|
Stanwood 2
|
Oak Harbor 0 |
Oak Harbor HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Wednesday, March 13, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Meridian 4
|
Sedro-Woolley 0 |
Sedro Woolley HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Thursday, March 14, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Lakewood 2
|
Nooksack Valley 1 |
Nooksack Valley Elem |
4:30 PM |
|
|
|
Lynden 2
|
Lynden Christian 1 |
Lynden Christian HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
|
Lake Stevens 3
|
Ferndale 2 |
Ferndale HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
|
Burlington-Edison
|
Blaine |
Blaine HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Oak Harbor 0
|
Mount Vernon 4 |
Mount Vernon HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
|
Bellingham 3
|
Anacortes 1 |
Anacortes HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
|
Bellingham
|
Jackson |
Everett Memorial Sta |
7:30 PM |
|
Friday, March 15, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Squalicum 3
|
Sehome 4 |
Sehome HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
|
Mount Vernon 2
|
Jackson 1 |
Everett Memorial Sta |
7:30 PM |
|
Saturday, March 16, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Bellingham 2
|
Meridian 0 |
Meridian HS |
12:00 PM |
|
|
|
Lakewood 1
|
South Whidbey 1 |
South Whidbey HS |
12:00 PM |
|
|
|
Granite Falls 1
|
Blaine 8 |
Blaine HS |
1:00 PM |
|
|
|
Lynden Christian 2
|
Oak Harbor 3 |
Oak Harbor HS |
1:00 PM |
|
|
|
Sedro-Woolley 3
|
Olympic 1 |
Olympic HS |
1:45 PM |
|
|
|
Lynden 1
|
Anacortes 1 |
Anacortes HS |
2:00 PM |
|
Monday, March 18, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Lakewood 0
|
Lynden 5 |
Bender Fields |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Nooksack Valley 3
|
Granite Falls 0 |
Granite Falls HS |
6:00 PM |
|
|
|
Sehome 4
|
Burlington-Edison 2 |
Burlington-Edison HS |
6:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Squalicum 2
|
Mount Vernon 1 |
Mount Vernon HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Oak Harbor 3
|
Ferndale 3 |
Ferndale HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
|
Cedar Park Christian (Bothell) 1
|
Blaine 1 |
Blaine HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
|
Lynden Christian 1
|
Bellingham 5 |
Bellingham HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Tuesday, March 19, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Lynden 4
|
Meridian 0 |
Meridian HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Wednesday, March 20, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Lakewood 0
|
Bellingham 4 |
Bellingham HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Oak Harbor 2
|
Anacortes 4 |
Anacortes HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sedro-Woolley 0
|
Sehome 8 |
Sehome HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Thursday, March 21, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Lynden Christian 0
|
Burlington-Edison 1 |
Burlington-Edison HS |
6:30 PM |
|
|
|
Sehome 3
|
Mount Vernon 1 |
Mount Vernon HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden 2
|
Ferndale 3 |
Ferndale HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
|
Blaine 3
|
Sedro-Woolley 2 |
Sedro Woolley HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
|
Lake Stevens 2
|
Squalicum 1 |
Squalicum HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Friday, March 22, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Anacortes 3
|
Nooksack Valley 0 |
Nooksack Valley Elem |
4:30 PM |
|
|
|
Granite Falls 1
|
Lakewood 6 |
Lakewood HS |
6:00 PM |
|
Saturday, March 23, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Jackson 4
|
Burlington-Edison 3 |
Burlington-Edison HS |
1:00 PM |
|
|
|
Blaine 5
|
South Whidbey 2 |
South Whidbey HS |
1:00 PM |
|
|
|
Sultan 2
|
Lynden Christian 4 |
Lynden Christian HS |
1:00 PM |
|
|
|
Lynden 2
|
Bellingham 4 |
Bellingham HS |
6:00 PM |
|
Monday, March 25, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Sehome 2
|
Lynden 0 |
Bender Fields |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Nooksack Valley 2
|
Mount Baker 0 |
Mount Baker HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Oak Harbor 0
|
Squalicum 6 |
Squalicum HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sedro-Woolley 1
|
Lakewood 3 |
Lakewood HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
|
Mariner 1
|
Mount Vernon 2 |
Mount Vernon HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Anacortes 1
|
Bellingham 5 |
Bellingham HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Tuesday, March 26, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Ferndale 1
|
Burlington-Edison 3 |
Burlington-Edison HS |
6:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Meridian 2
|
Blaine 1 |
Blaine HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Wednesday, March 27, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Bellingham 4
|
Oak Harbor 0 |
Oak Harbor HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Thursday, March 28, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Nooksack Valley
|
Lynden |
Bender Fields |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Meridian
|
Mount Baker |
Mount Baker HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Ferndale
|
Sedro-Woolley |
Sedro Woolley HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Burlington-Edison
|
Squalicum |
Squalicum HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden Christian
|
Blaine |
Blaine HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Vernon
|
Anacortes |
Anacortes HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lakewood
|
Sehome |
Sehome HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Friday, March 29, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Anacortes
|
Oak Harbor |
Oak Harbor HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Saturday, March 30, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Blaine
|
Lakewood |
Lakewood HS |
12:00 PM |
|
|
|
Sultan
|
Meridian |
Meridian HS |
1:00 PM |
|
Monday, April 8, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Sedro-Woolley
|
Mount Baker |
Mount Baker HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Meridian
|
Lynden Christian |
Lynden Christian HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Blaine
|
Nooksack Valley |
Nooksack Valley HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Tuesday, April 9, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Squalicum
|
Lynden |
Bender Fields |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Anacortes
|
Burlington-Edison |
Burlington-Edison HS |
6:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Bellingham
|
Mount Vernon |
Mount Vernon HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Oak Harbor
|
Lakewood |
Lakewood HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sehome
|
Ferndale |
Ferndale HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Wednesday, April 10, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Nooksack Valley
|
Lynden Christian |
Lynden Christian HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Baker
|
Blaine |
Blaine HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
|
Meridian
|
Anacortes |
Anacortes HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Thursday, April 11, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Bear Creek
|
Nooksack Valley |
Nooksack Valley Elem |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden
|
Burlington-Edison |
Burlington-Edison HS |
6:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Vernon
|
Sedro-Woolley |
Sedro Woolley HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lakewood
|
Squalicum |
Squalicum HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sehome
|
Oak Harbor |
Oak Harbor HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Bellingham
|
Ferndale |
Ferndale HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Friday, April 12, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Mount Vernon
|
Squalicum |
Squalicum HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Saturday, April 13, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Blaine
|
Ferndale |
Ferndale HS |
12:00 PM |
|
|
|
Lynden Christian
|
Sedro-Woolley |
Sedro Woolley HS |
12:00 PM |
|
|
|
Meridian
|
South Whidbey |
South Whidbey HS |
1:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Anacortes
|
Lakewood |
Lakewood HS |
4:00 PM |
|
Monday, April 15, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Lynden Christian
|
Mount Baker |
Mount Baker HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden
|
Mount Vernon |
Mount Vernon HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Burlington-Edison
|
Lakewood |
Lakewood HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sehome
|
Bellingham |
Bellingham HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Ferndale
|
Anacortes |
Anacortes HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Tuesday, April 16, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Nooksack Valley
|
Meridian |
Meridian HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sedro-Woolley
|
Oak Harbor |
Oak Harbor HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Wednesday, April 17, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Mount Vernon
|
Burlington-Edison |
Burlington-Edison HS |
6:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Squalicum
|
Ferndale |
Ferndale HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Anacortes
|
Sehome |
Sehome HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Thursday, April 18, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Oak Harbor
|
Lynden |
Bender Fields |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Bellingham
|
Sedro-Woolley |
Sedro Woolley HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Blaine
|
Meridian |
Meridian HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
|
Lynden Christian
|
Lakewood |
Lakewood HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Baker
|
Nooksack Valley |
Nooksack Valley HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Friday, April 19, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Mount Vernon
|
Sehome |
Sehome HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
|
Burlington-Edison
|
Lindbergh |
Lindbergh HS |
7:30 PM |
|
Saturday, April 20, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Squalicum
|
Anacortes |
Anacortes HS |
12:00 PM |
|
|
|
South Whidbey
|
Nooksack Valley |
Nooksack Valley Elem |
1:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sedro-Woolley
|
Burlington-Edison |
Burlington-Edison HS |
1:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Ferndale
|
Oak Harbor |
Oak Harbor HS |
2:00 PM |
|
Monday, April 22, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Ferndale
|
Nooksack Valley |
Nooksack Valley Elem |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Blaine
|
Lynden Christian |
Lynden Christian HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Baker
|
Meridian |
Meridian HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sehome
|
Squalicum |
Squalicum HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Tuesday, April 23, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Lakewood
|
Mount Vernon |
Mount Vernon HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden
|
Bellingham |
Bellingham HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sedro-Woolley
|
Anacortes |
Anacortes HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Burlington-Edison
|
Oak Harbor |
Oak Harbor HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Wednesday, April 24, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Lynden Christian
|
Meridian |
Meridian HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Nooksack Valley
|
Blaine |
Blaine HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Thursday, April 25, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Anacortes
|
Lynden |
Bender Fields |
3:15 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Vernon
|
Oak Harbor |
Oak Harbor HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Squalicum
|
Sedro-Woolley |
Sedro Woolley HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Ferndale
|
Lakewood |
Lakewood HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Burlington-Edison
|
Bellingham |
Bellingham HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Friday, April 26, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Meridian
|
Nooksack Valley |
Nooksack Valley HS |
6:30 PM |
|
Saturday, April 27, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Ferndale
|
Mount Vernon |
Mount Vernon HS |
12:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Baker
|
Lynden Christian |
Lynden Christian HS |
12:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden
|
Sedro-Woolley |
Sedro Woolley HS |
1:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Bellingham
|
Squalicum |
Squalicum HS |
1:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Burlington-Edison
|
Sehome |
Sehome HS |
1:00 PM |
|
Monday, April 29, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Meridian
|
Granite Falls |
Granite Falls HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Blaine
|
Mount Baker |
Mount Baker HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
|
Lynden Christian
|
Nooksack Valley |
Nooksack Valley HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|