Saturday, September 9, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Lakewood
|
Sehome |
Civic Field |
9:00 AM |
|
|
|
Sehome Invite |
10:00 AM |
|
|
Anacortes Arlington Bellevue Christian Bellingham Blaine Bothell Burlington-Edison Cascade (Everett) Coupeville Eastside Catholic Ferndale Glacier Peak Heritage Christian Academy - B Holy Names Academy Ingraham Kamiak Liberty Bell Lincoln (Seattle) Lynden Lynden Christian Mariner Marysville-Getchell Marysville-Pilchuck Meadowdale Meridian Mount Baker Mount Vernon Mount Vernon Christian Mountlake Terrace Nooksack Valley Oak Harbor Orcas Island Port Townsend Roosevelt Seattle Prep. Sedro-Woolley Shorewood Snohomish South Whidbey Squalicum Stanwood TBD West Seattle
|
Sehome |
Civic Field |
|
|
Wednesday, September 13, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
@ Squalicum |
4:00 PM |
|
|
Mount Baker Nooksack Valley Oak Harbor
|
Squalicum |
Hovander Park |
|
|
|
* |
@ Anacortes |
4:00 PM |
|
|
Blaine Coupeville Lynden Christian
|
Anacortes |
Anacortes HS |
|
|
|
* |
NWC Tri-Meet |
4:00 PM |
|
|
Bellingham Meridian
|
Sedro-Woolley |
Northern State Rec A |
|
|
|
* |
@ Burlington-Edison |
4:30 PM |
|
|
Lakewood Sehome
|
Burlington-Edison |
Port of Skagit Trail |
|
|
Thursday, September 14, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
@ Lynden |
4:00 PM |
|
|
Ferndale Mount Vernon
|
Lynden |
Lynden HS |
|
|
Saturday, September 16, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Carl Westling Cross Country Invitational |
12:01 AM |
|
|
Arlington Bellingham Kamiak
|
South Whidbey |
South Whidbey HS |
|
|
|
|
Wenatchee Invitational Cross Country Meet |
9:30 PM |
|
|
Brewster Cascade (Leavenworth) Cashmere Central Valley Cle Elum Connell Deer Park Eastmont Ellensburg Ephrata Everett Ferris Goldendale Grandview Hanford Juanita Kiona Benton Lakeside (9 Mile) Lakewood Liberty Bell Lind-Ritzville-Sprague Mabton Naches Valley North Central Omak Prosser Quincy Richland Ridgeline Southridge Stanwood Sunnyside Thorp Toppenish Tri-Cities Prep University Wahluke Wapato Zillah
|
Wenatchee |
Not Listed |
|
|
Wednesday, September 20, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
@ Mount Vernon |
3:45 PM |
|
|
Lynden Christian Nooksack Valley Squalicum
|
Mount Vernon |
Skagit Valley Colleg |
|
|
|
* |
@ Oak Harbor |
3:45 PM |
|
|
Blaine Meridian
|
Oak Harbor |
Fort Nugent |
|
|
|
* |
@ Ferndale |
4:00 PM |
|
|
Anacortes Sehome
|
Ferndale |
Hovander Park |
|
|
|
* |
@ Lakewood |
4:00 PM |
|
|
Mount Baker Sedro-Woolley
|
Lakewood |
Lakewood School Dist |
|
|
|
* |
@ Bellingham |
4:30 PM |
|
|
Burlington-Edison Lynden
|
Bellingham |
Lake Padden Running |
|
|
Saturday, September 23, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Anacortes
|
TBD |
Not Listed |
9:00 AM |
|
Tuesday, September 26, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
@ Nooksack Valley |
4:00 PM |
|
|
Anacortes Mount Baker
|
Nooksack Valley |
Nooksack Valley Elem |
|
|
Wednesday, September 27, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Lynden
|
Meridian |
Meridian HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
NWC 4-Way |
4:00 PM |
|
|
Mount Vernon Oak Harbor Sedro-Woolley
|
Sehome |
Lake Padden Running |
|
|
|
* |
Blaine Host Meet |
4:00 PM |
|
|
Burlington-Edison Ferndale
|
Blaine |
Pipeline Fields |
|
|
|
* |
LC Host XC |
4:15 PM |
|
|
Bellingham Lakewood
|
Lynden Christian |
Lynden Christian Mid |
|
|
Saturday, September 30, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Battle for the 509 |
10:00 AM |
|
|
Asotin Brewster Central Valley Chesterton Academy ND Clarkston Coeur D' Alene Colfax Colville Davenport Deer Park East Valley (Spokane) Ellensburg Ferris Freeman Garfield-Palouse Gonzaga Prep Grandview Jenkins (Chewelah) Kamiakin Kellogg Kennewick Kettle Falls Lake City Timberwolves Lakeland Lakeside (9 Mile) Lewis and Clark Liberty (Spangle) Lind-Ritzville Middle School Logos School Lynden Mead Moscow Newport (Newport) North Central Northwest Christian (Colbert) Northwest Christian Middle Sch Omak Othello Post Falls Preston High School Priest River Pullman Reardan Ridgeline Riverside Rogers (Spokane) Sandpoint Selkirk Shadle Park Southridge St. George's Timberlake Tonasket University Valley Christian Walla Walla Wellpinit
|
Cheney |
Polo Grounds |
|
|
|
|
Twilight Invitational |
2:30 PM |
|
|
Anacortes Arlington Auburn Riverside Bothell Burlington-Edison Cascade (Everett) Marysville-Pilchuck Sehome TBD
|
Marysville-Getchell |
Weston HS |
|
|
|
|
TBD
|
Lakewood |
Cedarcrest Golf Cour |
3:00 PM |
|
Saturday, October 7, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Arlington
|
Lakewood |
Lakewood School Dist |
9:00 AM |
|
|
|
Anacortes
|
TBD |
. |
9:00 AM |
|
|
|
Stadium
|
Lakewood |
Lakewood HS |
9:30 AM |
|
|
|
Hole in the Wall |
9:00 PM |
|
|
Bellingham Moses Lake Sedro-Woolley Walla Walla
|
Lakewood |
Lakewood School Dist |
|
|
Thursday, October 12, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Skagit County XC Championships |
3:00 PM |
|
|
Anacortes Burlington-Edison Concrete Mount Vernon Mount Vernon Christian
|
Sedro-Woolley |
Northern State Rec A |
|
|
|
|
Lake Lap (Padden) |
4:15 PM |
|
|
Blaine Coupeville Ferndale Lummi Nation Lynden Christian Meridian Mount Baker Nooksack Valley Orcas Island Sehome TBD
|
Bellingham |
Lake Padden Running |
|
|
Wednesday, October 18, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Mount Vernon
|
TBD |
TBA |
2:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Vernon
|
Bellingham |
Civic Stadium Bellin |
2:00 PM |
|
|
* |
NWC Cross Country Championships |
3:20 PM |
|
|
Anacortes Bellingham Blaine Burlington-Edison Ferndale Lakewood Lynden Lynden Christian Meridian Mount Baker Mount Vernon Nooksack Valley Oak Harbor Sedro-Woolley Sehome
|
Squalicum |
Civic Stadium |
|
|
Saturday, October 28, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
District XC |
9:00 AM |
|
|
Anacortes Archbishop Murphy Bellingham Burlington-Edison Cedarcrest Lynden Sedro-Woolley Sehome Squalicum TBD
|
Lakewood |
Lakewood School Dist |
|
|
|
* |
1A District 1 Championships |
10:00 AM |
|
|
Blaine Lynden Christian Meridian Nooksack Valley
|
Mount Baker |
Deming Log Show Grou |
|
|
|