Anacortes Seahawks
1600 20th Street
Anacortes, WA 98221
Anacortes, WA 98221
Schedule: |
WIAA | League | Overall | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team Name | CL | W | L | RS | RA | +/- | W | L | RS | RA | +/- |
Blaine | 1A | 2 | 0 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 12.5 | 3 | 0 | 11.3 | 1.3 | 10.0 |
Sedro-Woolley | 2A | 3 | 0 | 15.7 | 2.0 | 13.7 | 5 | 1 | 15.2 | 1.8 | 13.3 |
Lynden | 2A | 4 | 0 | 10.3 | 3.0 | 7.3 | 8 | 0 | 11.8 | 4.0 | 7.8 |
Burlington-Edison | 2A | 3 | 0 | 7.7 | 4.0 | 3.7 | 3 | 4 | 4.6 | 8.7 | -4.1 |
Lakewood | 2A | 3 | 1 | 9.8 | 2.8 | 7.0 | 5 | 2 | 8.6 | 5.4 | 3.1 |
Mount Baker | 1A | 3 | 1 | 12.3 | 5.0 | 7.3 | 6 | 1 | 12.9 | 3.1 | 9.7 |
Meridian | 1A | 2 | 2 | 5.0 | 7.8 | -2.8 | 3 | 3 | 5.2 | 7.5 | -2.3 |
Lynden Christian | 1A | 2 | 2 | 9.8 | 8.3 | 1.5 | 4 | 2 | 14.7 | 5.8 | 8.8 |
Nooksack Valley | 1A | 2 | 2 | 11.3 | 13.3 | -2.0 | 2 | 3 | 9.2 | 13.0 | -3.8 |
Sehome | 2A | 1 | 2 | 10.0 | 9.7 | 0.3 | 5 | 3 | 13.4 | 6.1 | 7.3 |
Mount Vernon | 3A | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 6.5 | -1.0 | 1 | 6 | 4.7 | 7.0 | -2.3 |
Oak Harbor | 3A | 1 | 3 | 5.3 | 8.5 | -3.3 | 3 | 4 | 6.3 | 9.3 | -3.0 |
Ferndale | 3A | 1 | 3 | 9.0 | 10.8 | -1.8 | 3 | 3 | 9.7 | 9.0 | 0.7 |
Anacortes | 2A | 1 | 3 | 13.0 | 13.5 | -0.5 | 3 | 3 | 14.2 | 11.0 | 3.2 |
Bellingham | 2A | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 16.7 | -16.7 | 0 | 7 | 1.0 | 19.1 | -18.1 |
Squalicum | 2A | 0 | 4 | 3.8 | 22.5 | -18.8 | 0 | 7 | 2.6 | 21.6 | -19.0 |
|
4:00 PM | Shorecrest HS | ||||
Non-Conference | |||||
|
4:00 PM | Meridian HS | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
4:00 PM | Lakewood HS | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
4:00 PM | Oak Harbor HS | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
4:30 PM | Mount Baker HS | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
4:30 PM | Lynden Christian Mid | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
4:30 PM | Bellingham HS | ||||
Non-Conference | |||||
|
5:00 PM | Squalicum HS | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
6:00 PM | Janicki Fields | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
6:00 PM | Bellingham HS | ||||
Non-Conference | |||||
|
** CANCELLED ** | Burlington-Edison HS | ||||
Non-Conference | |||||
|
** CANCELLED ** | Concrete HS | ||||
Non-Conference | |||||
|
6:00 PM | Bellingham HS | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
4:00 PM | Lynden HS | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
4:00 PM | Lakewood HS | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
4:00 PM | Oak Harbor HS | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
4:30 PM | Janicki Fields | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
4:30 PM | Nooksack Valley Midd | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
6:30 PM | Squalicum HS | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
4:00 PM | Pipeline Fields | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
4:00 PM | South Whidbey HS | ||||
Non-Conference | |||||
|
4:00 PM | Oak Harbor HS | ||||
Non-Conference | |||||
|
6:00 PM | Bellingham HS | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
10:00 AM | Lake Stevens HS | ||||
Non-Conference | |||||
|