|
Friday, February 28, 2020 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#8 | 6:00 PM Mt Vernon HS |
Vashon Island 44 @Meridian 50 |
Meridian to #11 | Out | |
#7 | 6:00 PM West Valley HS (Spo) |
King's 62 @Deer Park 44 |
King's to #9 | Out | |
Saturday, February 29, 2020 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#4 | 12:00 PM Richland HS |
Bellevue Chr 47 @River View 51 |
River View to #13 | Bellevue Chr to #11 | |
#5 | 2:00 PM Eisenhower HS |
Seton Catholic 59 @La Salle 80 |
La Salle to #12 | Out | |
#1 | 2:00 PM Issaquah HS |
Omak 53 @Seattle Acad 72 |
Seattle Acad to #14 | Omak to #12 | |
#2 | 4:00 PM Wenatchee HS Main Gym |
King's Way Chr 50 @Cashmere 56 |
Cashmere to #16 | King's Way Chr to #10 | |
#3 | 6:00 PM Davis HS |
Lynden Chr 65 @Zillah 62 |
Lynden Chr to #15 | Zillah to #9 | |
#6 | 6:00 PM Battle Ground HS |
Bear Creek 49 @La Center 74 |
La Center to #10 | Out | |
Wednesday, March 4, 2020 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#9 | 9:00 AM SunDome, Yakima |
King's 68 @Zillah 59 |
King's to #13 | Out | |
#10 | 10:30 AM SunDome, Yakima |
La Center 63 @King's Way Chr 85 |
King's Way Chr to #14 | Out | |
#11 | 12:15 PM SunDome, Yakima |
Meridian 61 @Bellevue Chr 49 |
Meridian to #15 | Out | |
#12 | 2:00 PM SunDome, Yakima |
La Salle 63 @Omak 56 |
La Salle to #16 | Out | |
Thursday, March 5, 2020 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#13 | 9:00 AM SunDome, Yakima |
King's 76 @River View 41 |
King's to #19 | River View to #17 | |
#14 | 10:30 AM SunDome, Yakima |
King's Way Chr 51 @Seattle Acad 64 |
Seattle Acad to #19 | King's Way Chr to #17 | |
#15 | 12:15 PM SunDome, Yakima |
Meridian 53 @Lynden Chr 62 |
Lynden Chr to #20 | Meridian to #18 | |
#16 | 2:00 PM SunDome, Yakima |
La Salle 48 @Cashmere 38 |
La Salle to #20 | Cashmere to #18 | |
Friday, March 6, 2020 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#17 | 9:00 AM SunDome, Yakima |
River View 58 @King's Way Chr 57 |
River View to #21 | Out | |
#18 | 10:30 AM SunDome, Yakima |
Meridian 56 @Cashmere 62 |
Cashmere to #21 | Out | |
#19 | 3:45 PM SunDome, Yakima |
King's 68 @Seattle Acad 66 |
King's to #23 | Seattle Acad to #22 | |
#20 | 5:30 PM SunDome, Yakima |
Lynden Chr 71 @La Salle 58 |
Lynden Chr to #23 | La Salle to #22 | |
Saturday, March 7, 2020 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#21 | 8:00 AM SunDome, Yakima |
River View 40 @Cashmere 43 |
Fourth Place | Sixth Place | |
#22 | 11:15 AM SunDome, Yakima |
Seattle Acad 67 @La Salle 63 |
Third Place | Fifth Place | |
#23 | 7:00 PM SunDome, Yakima |
King's 70 @Lynden Chr 67 |
First Place | Second Place |
1 | Seed 1 | Seattle Academy |
2 | Seed 2 | Cashmere |
3 | Seed 3 | Zillah |
4 | Seed 4 | River View |
5 | Seed 5 | Bellevue Christian |
6 | Seed 6 | Lynden Christian |
7 | Seed 7 | King's Way Christian |
8 | Seed 8 | Omak |
9 | Seed 9 | La Salle |
10 | Seed 10 | La Center |
11 | Seed 11 | Deer Park |
12 | Seed 12 | Meridian |
13 | Seed 13 | Vashon Island |
14 | Seed 14 | King's |
15 | Seed 15 | Bear Creek |
16 | Seed 16 | Seton Catholic |